Sriina | Rent/Buy Online Books on Book Store

Image

Effective Communication in Criminal Justice

₹2,952.45 ₹ 3645 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

Deliberate Excellence

₹1,702.62 ₹ 2102 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

Statistics for Criminology and Criminal Justice

₹7,217.10 ₹ 8910 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

Think Like Socrates

₹2,293.11 ₹ 2831 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

Grading for Equity

₹2,123.25 ₹ 2831 25.00% off
Buy Book
Image

School, Family, and Community Partnerships

₹3,014.82 ₹ 3722 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

Concept-Based Inquiry in Action

₹2,293.11 ₹ 2831 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

Conducting Online Research on Amazon Mechanical Turk and Bey

₹2,952.45 ₹ 3645 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

These 6 Things

₹2,227.50 ₹ 2750 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

What Does Your School Data Team Sound Like?

₹2,293.11 ₹ 2831 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

Cultural Proficiency

₹2,883.60 ₹ 3560 19.00% off
Buy Book
Image

Restorative Assessment

₹2,030.67 ₹ 2507 19.00% off
Buy Book
  • First
  • ...
  • 2229
  • 2230
  • 2231
  • 2232
  • 2233
  • 2234
  • 2235
  • 2236
  • 2237